Switzerland
Czech Republic
Germany
France
United Kingdom
Hong Kong
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Slovakia
Sweden
Uganda

23/05/2015
Eurocup

    After 4 days of really close racing Jane and Chris have won the EuroCup in the RS500. It was excitingly close until the end. The 500 class had a German, Italian, French, British and Dutch turnout ending up with the most nationalities of all classes participating which made the event really interesting because there was a lot of new meat on the water for everyone!

    Jane and Chris felt the pressure from the Dutch sailors. The Dutch team on their way to the World Championships in their home country are training hard to get the level up in order to show their capabilities on home water this summer. And this was visible on the water in Carnac!

    Dutch men Bjorn and Max started and closed the event in style with wins in both of these races and pushed GBR team Jane/Chris and NED team Michiel/Hilde quite a bit during the event. Also Dutch team Nick/Willemijn showed they are really back in the game after a year of 'so and so' racing due to other priorities. This event they showed to be back again. 

    Jane/Chris and Michiel/Hilde made it a very close call after every days racing. Both teams never gave away more then 2 points after every single day of racing. But it was Jane and Chris being that bit more consistent and sharp on getting all the points in they needed.

    Lots of photos of the event, from Phillipe Viglia and Pascaline Samson are at https://www.facebook.com/YachtClubCarnac

     

    Michiel Geerling

    EUROPEAN RS

     

    EUROPEAN RS
    YACHT CLUB de CARNAC
    -_-
    23/05/2015 au 26/05/2015

    Contact Email :eurocat@yccarnac.com


    Résultat du Mardi 26 Mai 2015 à 13.26 h.


    Groupe RS 100 après 9 courses (7 retenues) (19 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     378

    HOLROYD Jon

    7.00 28.00 1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    DNC
    20.0

    DATCHET WATER SC

    2

     277

    SMART David

    21.00 34.00 3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
    3
    3.0
    3
    3.0
    5
    5.0
    6
    6.0
    2
    2.0
    7
    7.0
    1
    1.0

    CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC

    3

     240

    POWELL Huw

    26.00 61.00 OCS
    20.0
    6
    6.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    15
    15.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    9
    9.0

    RED WHARF BAY SC

    4

     379

    HARRISON Mark

    27.00 52.00 2
    2.0
    5
    5.0
    4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    DNF
    20.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0

    GURNARD SC

    5

     421

    CUNNINGHAM Chris

    33.00 52.00 9
    9.0
    3
    3.0
    7
    7.0
    4
    4.0
    3
    3.0
    8
    8.0
    5
    5.0
    3
    3.0
    10
    10.0

    STARCROSS YC

    6

     359

    PECKHAM Giles

    44.00 72.00 7
    7.0
    11
    11.0
    5
    5.0
    10
    10.0
    9
    9.0
    17
    17.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0

    GURNARD SC

    7

     429

    ZAMO Alberto

    48.00 72.00 8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    8
    8.0
    13
    13.0
    7
    7.0
    11
    11.0
    4
    4.0

    YC ACQUAFRESCA

    8

     506

    JOLLY Angus

    48.70 69.40 RDG
    8.7
    RDG
    8.7
    8
    8.0
    12
    12.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0
    8
    8.0
    8
    8.0
    7
    7.0

    ISLE OF MAN YC

    9

     480

    HALL Al

    51.00 75.00 4
    4.0
    12
    12.0
    11
    11.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    2
    2.0
    10
    10.0
    10
    10.0
    12
    12.0

    RYA

    10

     318

    ROTACH Michel

    52.00 79.00 6
    6.0
    10
    10.0
    13
    13.0
    8
    8.0
    14
    14.0
    12
    12.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0

    YLSNG

    11

     509

    EPLETT Clive

    55.00 95.00 5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    10
    10.0
    11
    11.0
    DNF
    20.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0
    DNS
    20.0
    11
    11.0

    FRENSHAM POND

    12

     321

    CHIPPERFIELD Giles

    62.00 89.00 10
    10.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0
    13
    13.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    9
    9.0
    5
    5.0

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC

    13

     491

    HARRIS Neil

    74.00 101.00 12
    12.0
    13
    13.0
    12
    12.0
    9
    9.0
    10
    10.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
    12
    12.0
    8
    8.0

    ROYAL TORBAY YC

    14

     309

    EVANS Mostyn

    94.00 134.00 11
    11.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNS
    20.0
    4
    4.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0

    MOUNTS BAY SC

    15

     428

    O'SULLIVAN Emmett

    98.00 138.00 16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    13
    13.0
    DNF
    20.0
    12
    12.0
    14
    14.0
    DNC
    20.0

    MONKSTOWN BAY SC

    16

     235

    VOS Gerard

    103.00 143.00 14
    14.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    15
    15.0
    12
    12.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNC
    20.0

    WSV GIESBEEK

    17

     470

    MUGGERIDGE Nathan

    103.00 138.00 13
    13.0
    14
    14.0
    16
    16.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    18
    18.0
    17
    17.0
    15
    15.0
    14
    14.0

    STARCROSS YC

    18

     299

    GUNNARSSON Hans

    109.00 149.00 RET
    20.0
    DNS
    20.0
    17
    17.0
    DNS
    20.0
    16
    16.0
    9
    9.0
    16
    16.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0

    ROYAL SWEDISH YC

    19

     228

    LE MARE Tim

    113.00 153.00 15
    15.0
    8
    8.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DNF
    20.0
    DPIi
    12.0
    18
    18.0
    DNS
    20.0
    DNC
    20.0

    CASTLE COVE SC

    Pénalités et réparations : 24 (4 DNC; 10 DNF; 5 DNS; 1 DPI; 1 OCS; 2 RDG; 1 RET; )
    [Retour début de page]


    Groupe RS 200 après 8 courses (6 retenues) (18 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     1031

    CATT Chris
     MC GRANE Roz 

    13.00 22.00 3
    3.0
    1
    1.0
    5
    5.0
    3
    3.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
    2
    2.0
    1
    1.0
     

    NETLEY SC
    -

    2

     1488

    HEATHER Mark
     PRESTON Lucy 

    14.00 24.00 2
    2.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    5
    5.0
    1
    1.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
     

    RDGYS
    -

    3

     1579

    METCALFE Joshua
     YEOMAN Amy 

    22.00 34.00 4
    4.0
    3
    3.0
    3
    3.0
    5
    5.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
     

    Y FELINHELI
    -

    4

     1458

    CHARLES Nicholas
     EYRE Alice 

    24.00 40.00 6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    4
    4.0
    4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    1
    1.0
    10
    10.0
     

    DATCHET WATER SC
    -

    5

     1340

    MARTIN Ian
     MARTIN Chloé 

    25.00 63.00 1
    1.0
    2
    2.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    DNC
    19.0
    DNC
    19.0
    DNF
    19.0
     

    RDGYS
    -

    6

     1438

    DERBY Dave
     FITZSIMMONS Katie 

    27.00 45.00 9
    9.0
    4
    4.0
    8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    2
    2.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
     

    BOUGH BEECH SC
    -

    7

     1422

    MARTIN Caroline
     GIFFORD Mj 

    39.00 56.00 7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0
    6
    6.0
    7
    7.0
    8
    8.0
    7
    7.0
    5
    5.0
     

    LEE ON SOLENT
    -

    8

     1229

    STRUCKETT ROB
     CILINGIROGLU SENEM 

    40.00 65.00 5
    5.0
    8
    8.0
    6
    6.0
    12
    12.0
    13
    13.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    3
    3.0
     

    ITCHENOR SC
    -

    9

     1215

    THOMPSON SAM
     HIBBERD LEANNE 

    44.00 76.00 OCS
    19.0
    10
    10.0
    13
    13.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    2
    2.0
    6
    6.0
    8
    8.0
     

    RNSA
    -

    10

     1481

    HOLDEN Jack
     FLETCHER Meg 

    45.00 73.00 8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0
    7
    7.0
    DNF
    19.0
    7
    7.0
     

    ARUN YC
    -

    11

     1200

    HARRIS Keri
     HARRIS Theo 

    56.00 82.00 10
    10.0
    14
    14.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    10
    10.0
    12
    12.0
    9
    9.0
    9
    9.0
     

    RNSA
    -

    12

     8

    LEWIS PAUL
     LEWIS ROSIE 

    65.00 91.00 11
    11.0
    13
    13.0
    11
    11.0
    13
    13.0
    11
    11.0
    9
    9.0
    12
    12.0
    11
    11.0
     

    HISC
    -

    13

     1018

    CORY SIMON
     JUDD DENISE 

    68.00 101.00 14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    OCS
    19.0
    11
    11.0
    12
    12.0
    11
    11.0
    10
    10.0
    13
    13.0
     

    DOWNS SC
    -

    14

     1004

    POYNER PHILIP
     POYNER JILL 

    75.00 103.00 12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
     

    EMSWORTH SC
    -

    15

     1096

    OBRIEN Kev
     OBRIEN Jake 

    81.00 111.00 13
    13.0
    15
    15.0
    15
    15.0
    15
    15.0
    15
    15.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    12
    12.0
     

    RAFSA
    -

    16

     797

    WATTS Alex
     PETFORD Charlotte 

    92.00 126.00 16
    16.0
    18
    18.0
    14
    14.0
    16
    16.0
    16
    16.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    15
    15.0
     

    RNSA
    -

    17

     1111

    BAKER PIPPA
     MUNROE Liz 

    98.00 136.00 15
    15.0
    16
    16.0
    DNF
    19.0
    DNS
    19.0
    DNS
    19.0
    15
    15.0
    14
    14.0
    DNC
    19.0
     

    MOUNTS BAY SC
    -

    18

     462

    QUEREE Nicholas
     QUEREE William 

    100.00 138.00 17
    17.0
    17
    17.0
    16
    16.0
    17
    17.0
    DNS
    19.0
    17
    17.0
    16
    16.0
    DNC
    19.0
     

    ST CATHERINES
    -

    Pénalités et réparations : 12 (4 DNC; 3 DNF; 3 DNS; 2 OCS; )
    [Retour début de page]


    Groupe RS 300 après 8 courses (6 retenues) (7 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     411

    BOLLAND STEVE

    7.00 19.00 DPIi
    2.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    1
    1.0
     

    BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC

    2

     4803

    ACRES DAVE

    14.00 20.00 2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    3
    3.0
     

    EMSWORTH SC

    3

     328

    KEEN TIM

    16.00 25.00 3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    5
    5.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
    1
    1.0
    4
    4.0
     

    SHEFFIELD VIKING SC & NEFYN SC

    4

     500

    ELLIS PETE

    21.00 33.00 6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    1
    1.0
    4
    4.0
    2
    2.0
     

    STEWARTBY SC

    5

     454

    JENKINS DUNCAN

    21.00 32.00 4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    2
    2.0
    4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    5
    5.0
     

    ALDENHAM SC

    6

     540

    LE MARE RICHARD

    28.00 42.00 5
    5.0
    5
    5.0
    5
    5.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    3
    3.0
    5
    5.0
    DNC
    8.0
     

    RYA

    7

     342

    HOPKINS IAN

    42.00 57.00 7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    DNC
    8.0
     

    SOUTHPORT SC

    Pénalités et réparations : 3 (2 DNC; 1 DPI; )
    [Retour début de page]


    Groupe RS400 après 8 courses (6 retenues) (33 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     1321

    DOWNER Jim
     PRICE Jono 

    12.00 57.00 1
    1.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    1
    1.0
    OCS
    34.0
    4
    4.0
    11
    11.0
    2
    2.0
     

    GURNARD SC
    -

    2

     1407

    HEISSIG Jon
     GRIFFIN Nicky 

    12.00 52.00 6
    6.0
    1
    1.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    BFD
    34.0
     

    LLANGORSE SC
    -

    3

     1126

    BARRY Alex
     LEONARD Richard 

    20.00 41.00 9
    9.0
    12
    12.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0
    1
    1.0
    3
    3.0
    6
    6.0
    1
    1.0
     

    MONKSTOWN BAY SC
    -

    4

     1441

    OAKEY Paul
     OAKEY Mark 

    24.00 67.00 OCS
    34.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    1
    1.0
    4
    4.0
    9
    9.0
     

    PORTCHESTER SC
    -

    5

     1319

    ROBERTSON Stewart
     ROBERTSON Sarah 

    31.00 99.00 2
    2.0
    18
    18.0
    1
    1.0
    4
    4.0
    OCS
    34.0
    OCS
    34.0
    1
    1.0
    5
    5.0
     

    ROYAL FORTH YC
    -

    6

     1418

    FARBROTHER Howard
     MARTIN DAN 

    33.00 76.00 3
    3.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    9
    9.0
    4
    4.0
    8
    8.0
    7
    7.0
    BFD
    34.0
     

    QMSC
    -

    7

     1447

    COOPER John
     WIGLEY Becci 

    38.00 84.00 5
    5.0
    4
    4.0
    12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    3
    3.0
    10
    10.0
    DNF
    34.0
    4
    4.0
     

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC
    -

    8

     1433

    MARTIN Rob
     MARTIN Jan 

    38.00 69.00 4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    8
    8.0
    14
    14.0
    17
    17.0
    3
    3.0
     

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC
    -

    9

     1290

    BROWN David
     WITT Rebecca 

    39.00 64.00 DPIi
    16.0
    7
    7.0
    8
    8.0
    5
    5.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0
    5
    5.0
    7
    7.0
     

    QMSC
    -

    10

     1189

    RESTALL Steve
     STUBBS Chris 

    41.00 75.00 7
    7.0
    16
    16.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    11
    11.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0
    18
    18.0
     

    DOWNS SC
    -

    11

     1339

    RYAN Emmet
     RYAN James 

    50.00 78.00 8
    8.0
    8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    10
    10.0
    18
    18.0
    5
    5.0
    10
    10.0
    10
    10.0
     

    ROYAL ST GEORGE YC
    -

    12

     1439

    PODGER Kevin
     CHIPPERFIELD Heather 

    67.00 103.00 16
    16.0
    9
    9.0
    14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
    7
    7.0
    12
    12.0
    20
    20.0
     

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC
    -

    13

     979

    TAYLOR Oliver
     MURRAY SIMON 

    73.00 116.00 17
    17.0
    20
    20.0
    17
    17.0
    14
    14.0
    5
    5.0
    12
    12.0
    8
    8.0
    23
    23.0
     

    RNSA
    -

    14

     941

    MC LAUGHLIN Paul
     MC KINKEY Michael 

    74.00 112.00 DPIi
    14.0
    22
    22.0
    11
    11.0
    16
    16.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    15
    15.0
    8
    8.0
     

    CUSHENDALL SAILING
    -

    15

     864

    TURNER Elaine
     JONGEJANS Sybrand 

    81.00 141.00 12
    12.0
    14
    14.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    12
    12.0
    17
    17.0
    26
    26.0
    DNF
    34.0
     

    BRASSEMERMEER
    -

    16

     901

    REDDINGTON Mark
     STAITE Colin 

    83.00 139.00 10
    10.0
    19
    19.0
    OCS
    34.0
    17
    17.0
    9
    9.0
    15
    15.0
    13
    13.0
    22
    22.0
     

    BARTLEY SC
    -

    17

     1444

    MARTIN Nick
     GEORGE Ben 

    86.00 139.00 19
    19.0
    11
    11.0
    16
    16.0
    15
    15.0
    17
    17.0
    11
    11.0
    16
    16.0
    BFD
    34.0
     

    LEE ON SOLENT SC
    -

    18

     1428

    CHAMBERLAIN Mark
     BANNER Ellis 

    93.00 150.00 14
    14.0
    10
    10.0
    23
    23.0
    23
    23.0
    15
    15.0
    20
    20.0
    DNF
    34.0
    11
    11.0
     

    NEYLAND YC
    -

    19

     1140

    O SULLIVAN Robert
     WHITAKER David 

    97.00 137.00 15
    15.0
    13
    13.0
    15
    15.0
    19
    19.0
    19
    19.0
    21
    21.0
    19
    19.0
    16
    16.0
     

    MONKSTOWN BAY SC
    -

    20

     1393

    ZAMMIT Nick
     ZAMMIT Nicky 

    98.00 160.00 22
    22.0
    28
    28.0
    22
    22.0
    20
    20.0
    10
    10.0
    OCS
    34.0
    9
    9.0
    15
    15.0
     

    LOCKS SC
    -

    21

     1051

    SHEAHAN Matt
     SHEAHAN Ellie 

    101.00 161.00 26
    26.0
    DNF
    34.0
    18
    18.0
    21
    21.0
    16
    16.0
    18
    18.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
     

    NETLEY SC
    -

    22

     1405

    DONNELLY Liam
     MC CAID Richard 

    106.00 163.00 OCS
    34.0
    17
    17.0
    RDG
    18.0
    18
    18.0
    23
    23.0
    16
    16.0
    20
    20.0
    17
    17.0
     

    ROYAL NORTH OF IRELAND YC
    -

    23

     1421

    MC LAREN John
     MC LAREN Annie 

    115.00 173.00 20
    20.0
    15
    15.0
    21
    21.0
    30
    30.0
    28
    28.0
    25
    25.0
    22
    22.0
    12
    12.0
     

    SALCOMBE YC
    -

    24

     1392

    STANTON Chris
     HOSKINS Louise 

    128.00 190.00 21
    21.0
    26
    26.0
    28
    28.0
    22
    22.0
    20
    20.0
    26
    26.0
    DNF
    34.0
    13
    13.0
     

    QMSC
    -

    25

     1221

    BIGLIN Ben
     SHRIVES James 

    128.00 184.00 18
    18.0
    29
    29.0
    20
    20.0
    27
    27.0
    22
    22.0
    23
    23.0
    24
    24.0
    21
    21.0
     

    RNSA
    -

    26

     1342

    TOSETTI Max
     DOUGLAS Jenny 

    133.00 184.00 23
    23.0
    21
    21.0
    24
    24.0
    25
    25.0
    26
    26.0
    19
    19.0
    21
    21.0
    25
    25.0
     

    QMSC
    -

    27

     1353

    HASTINGS Rob
     CALVIN Neil 

    140.00 199.00 29
    29.0
    30
    30.0
    25
    25.0
    24
    24.0
    25
    25.0
    24
    24.0
    23
    23.0
    19
    19.0
     

    ROYAL NORTH OF IRELAND YC
    -

    28

     1252

    ALSOP James
     EDWARDS Simon 

    143.00 199.00 25
    25.0
    25
    25.0
    29
    29.0
    26
    26.0
    21
    21.0
    22
    22.0
    27
    27.0
    24
    24.0
     

    QMSC
    -

    29

     1414

    GORRINGE David
     HESSIG Andy 

    145.00 201.00 28
    28.0
    24
    24.0
    26
    26.0
    28
    28.0
    24
    24.0
    27
    27.0
    18
    18.0
    26
    26.0
     

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC
    -

    30

     1057

    CRANFORD SMITH Graham
     CRANFORD SMITH Fiona 

    147.00 215.00 27
    27.0
    DNS
    34.0
    27
    27.0
    DNF
    34.0
    DNF
    34.0
    28
    28.0
    25
    25.0
    6
    6.0
     

    SALCOMBE YC
    -

    31

     1424

    MARTIN John
     MARTIN Pam 

    161.00 229.00 24
    24.0
    23
    23.0
    30
    30.0
    29
    29.0
    27
    27.0
    DNS
    34.0
    DNF
    34.0
    28
    28.0
     

    LYMINGTON TOWN SC
    -

    32

     962

    JUIGNET Alexandre
     ETIENNE Delphine 

    172.00 237.00 30
    30.0
    27
    27.0
    31
    31.0
    31
    31.0
    DNF
    34.0
    29
    29.0
    28
    28.0
    27
    27.0
     

    SNEH
    -

    33

     1286

    DE LOYNES Paul elie
     GUERENDEL Corentin 

    201.00 269.00 DNF
    34.0
    31
    31.0
    DNF
    34.0
    DNF
    34.0
    DNF
    34.0
    DNF
    34.0
    DNS
    34.0
    DNC
    34.0
     

    Y C CARNAC
    S R HAVRE

    Pénalités et réparations : 31 (3 BFD; 1 DNC; 14 DNF; 3 DNS; 2 DPI; 7 OCS; 1 RDG; )
    [Retour début de page]


    Groupe RS500 après 9 courses (7 retenues) (15 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     727

    OLIVE Jane
     TUCKETT Christopher 

    11.00 19.00 2
    2.0
    4
    4.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    4
    4.0

    NETLEY
    -

    2

     1066

    GEERLING VAN SUSANTE Michiel
     GEERLING VAN SUSAN Hilde 

    12.00 25.00 3
    3.0
    1
    1.0
    6
    6.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    7
    7.0

    WVA VINKEVEEN
    -

    3

     718

    GROEN Max
     OUDE AVENHUIS Bjorn 

    20.00 33.00 1
    1.0
    7
    7.0
    2
    2.0
    5
    5.0
    6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    1
    1.0

    WVA VINKEVEEN
    -

    4

     965

    VAN SUSANTE Willemijn
     VAN ALPHEN Nick 

    24.00 37.00 4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    3
    3.0
    3
    3.0
    7
    7.0
    4
    4.0
    4
    4.0
    2
    2.0

    WV BRAASSEMERMEER
    -

    5

     858

    DEREGNIEAUX Leo
     LAVAUZELLE Mateo 

    29.00 51.00 5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    DPI
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    4
    4.0
    4
    4.0
    5
    5.0
    5
    5.0
    DNC
    16.0

    Y C CARNAC
    Y C CARNAC

    6

     961

    BLOKKER GIEL
     VAN DALEN Corinne 

    40.00 57.00 6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    7
    7.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    10
    10.0
    7
    7.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0

    HAARLEMSE ZEILVERENIGING
    -

    7

     723

    BOUCHEZ Arnaud
     ROBERT Mathilde 

    54.00 76.00 8
    8.0
    12
    12.0
    DPIi
    10.0
    9
    9.0
    7
    7.0
    8
    8.0
    6
    6.0
    7
    7.0
    9
    9.0

    C N WIMEREUX
    C N B P P

    8

     928

    BOUDRIQUE Mathilde
     COMPAIN Jerome 

    57.00 79.00 10
    10.0
    10
    10.0
    5
    5.0
    7
    7.0
    10
    10.0
    9
    9.0
    10
    10.0
    12
    12.0
    6
    6.0

    C N DE PLERIN
    C N DE PLERIN

    9

     859

    TISSIER Loic
     STANISIERE Prune 

    58.00 85.00 11
    11.0
    13
    13.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    12
    12.0
    3
    3.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
    3
    3.0

    Y C CARNAC
    S N TRINITE S/MER

    10

     980

    EMANUEL Alexandre
     MAGNOU Guillhem 

    59.00 85.00 7
    7.0
    3
    3.0
    9
    9.0
    11
    11.0
    9
    9.0
    13
    13.0
    12
    12.0
    13
    13.0
    8
    8.0

    Y C Grenoble Chara
    Y C Grenoble Chara

    11

     708

    RUTTEN Frederik
     MALTONI Francesco 

    69.00 95.00 12
    12.0
    8
    8.0
    12
    12.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    11
    11.0
    8
    8.0
    8
    8.0
    10
    10.0

    ALLEMAGNE
    -

    12

     861

    LE GUYADER Malo
     QUELLEC Ivan 

    73.00 103.00 9
    9.0
    14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    12
    12.0
    8
    8.0
    14
    14.0
    9
    9.0
    10
    10.0
    DNC
    16.0

    Y C CARNAC
    Y C CARNAC

    13

     915

    COLAERT Fabrice
     MALGHEM Laurent 

    75.00 101.00 13
    13.0
    9
    9.0
    13
    13.0
    10
    10.0
    11
    11.0
    12
    12.0
    13
    13.0
    9
    9.0
    11
    11.0

    C N DE PLERIN
    C N DE PLERIN

    14

     1079

    RUGARLI Massimo
     CHANCERELLE Arnaud 

    81.00 111.00 DPIi
    16.0
    11
    11.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    5
    5.0
    14
    14.0
    11
    11.0
    12
    12.0

     
    C M V ST BRIEUC

    ---

     1023

    MALTONI Francesco
     RUTTEN Frederik 

    112.00 144.00 DNF
    16.0
    DNS
    16.0
    DNF
    16.0
    DNS
    16.0
    DNF
    16.0
    DNS
    16.0
    DNC
    16.0
    DNC
    16.0
    DNC
    16.0

    AQUAVITESSE
    -

    Pénalités et réparations : 14 (5 DNC; 3 DNF; 3 DNS; 3 DPI; )
    [Retour début de page]


    Groupe RS700 après 9 courses (7 retenues) (17 inscrits)
    (Cliquez sur les noms soulignés pour accéder à la fiche du coureur)

    RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP totc.1c.2c.3c.4c.5c.6c.7c.8c.9Club / Pays
    1

     1043

    WALES Jerry

    7.00 30.00 1
    1.0
    5
    5.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    1
    1.0
    DNC
    18.0

    WINDSPORT

    2

     1042

    LETTEN SIMON

    20.00 34.00 6
    6.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    2
    2.0
    2
    2.0
    8
    8.0
    3
    3.0
    6
    6.0

    HISC

    3

     720

    WADSWORTHS Richard

    22.00 39.00 11
    11.0
    1
    1.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    2
    2.0
    4
    4.0
    1
    1.0

    RNSA

    4

     875

    BELL ROBBIE

    26.00 40.00 4
    4.0
    7
    7.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    3
    3.0
    7
    7.0
    5
    5.0
    2
    2.0
    5
    5.0

    SNETTISHAM BEACH SC

    5

     1017

    FRABOULET Cedric

    29.00 46.00 2
    2.0
    6
    6.0
    6
    6.0
    5
    5.0
    5
    5.0
    11
    11.0
    3
    3.0
    5
    5.0
    3
    3.0

    Y C CARNAC

    6

     1041

    REYNOLDS Huw

    43.00 70.00 8
    8.0
    4
    4.0
    10
    10.0
    4
    4.0
    6
    6.0
    14
    14.0
    4
    4.0
    7
    7.0
    13
    13.0

    RESTRONGUET SC

    7

     944

    BAYLISS James

    45.00 71.00 9
    9.0
    3
    3.0
    8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    13
    13.0
    3
    3.0
    13
    13.0
    6
    6.0
    7
    7.0

    QMSC

    8

     911

    JUSTEAU Yoann

    49.00 70.00 7
    7.0
    8
    8.0
    3
    3.0
    11
    11.0
    9
    9.0
    10
    10.0
    10
    10.0
    8
    8.0
    4
    4.0

    SNOS VOILE

    9

     737

    KENNEDY RICHARD

    49.00 78.00 5
    5.0
    10
    10.0
    9
    9.0
    7
    7.0
    7
    7.0
    5
    5.0
    6
    6.0
    DNF
    18.0
    11
    11.0

    THORNEY ISLAND SC

    10

     1033

    GUIHOT Mathieu

    55.00 78.00 3
    3.0
    11
    11.0
    11
    11.0
    10
    10.0
    10
    10.0
    4
    4.0
    12
    12.0
    9
    9.0
    8
    8.0

    C.V.M.L

    11

     9807

    KERBIGUET Jocelyn

    59.00 88.00 10
    10.0
    9
    9.0
    7
    7.0
    8
    8.0
    8
    8.0
    15
    15.0
    7
    7.0
    10
    10.0
    14
    14.0

    CN ST POL

    12

     914

    BLAKE Graham

    74.00 102.00 14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    8
    8.0
    9
    9.0
    11
    11.0
    10
    10.0

    QMSC

    13

     10317

    GRIFFITHS Hamish

    77.00 113.00 DNF
    18.0
    DNF
    18.0
    13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    11
    11.0
    DPIi
    15.0
    11
    11.0
    12
    12.0
    2
    2.0

    GRANDE-BRETAGNE

    14

     834

    GOUBIL Philippe

    87.00 119.00 12
    12.0
    12
    12.0
    14
    14.0
    RET
    18.0
    14
    14.0
    9
    9.0
    14
    14.0
    14
    14.0
    12
    12.0

    A S P T T NANTES

    15

     986

    VELLEN Christophe

    90.00 123.00 13
    13.0
    13
    13.0
    15
    15.0
    RET
    18.0
    15
    15.0
    12
    12.0
    15
    15.0
    13
    13.0
    9
    9.0

    USAM Voile Brest

    16

     734

    FRIEDERICK Andre

    121.00 157.00 15
    15.0
    DNF
    18.0
    DNF
    18.0
    DNS
    18.0
    16
    16.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0

    BELGIQUE

    ---

     893

    NOGUET Christophe

    126.00 162.00 DNF
    18.0
    DNF
    18.0
    DNF
    18.0
    DNS
    18.0
    DNS
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0
    DNC
    18.0

    SNOS VOILE

    Pénalités et réparations : 23 (9 DNC; 8 DNF; 3 DNS; 1 DPI; 2 RET; )
    [Retour début de page]


     

    O'GORMAN Tony
    Président du Comité de Course

    VILAIN Patrick
    Président du Jury


    Produit le 26/05/2015 par logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 15/05/2015) FFVoile © 2001/2014