RS End of Seasons Regatta 2019
RS100, RS200, RS300, RS400, RS500, RS600, RS800, RS Vareo
Rutland SC | 02/11/2019 - 03/11/2019

The Event Has Started.

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
RS Vareo Fleet
RS Vareo162Nicholas CrickmoreN/Awaveney and oulton broadUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo539Mike DickerN/aDell quay scUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo247Alan BassettN/aWeirwood United Kingdom 
RS Vareo660Cheryl WoodNaPennine Sc United Kingdom 
RS Vareo443Paul NorthN/AMilton Keynes Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo407Luke FisherN/AEmberton Park SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100 Fleet
RS100147Aidan SkinnerN/APort Dinorwic SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200 Fleet
RS2001452Alistair Hodgson Joanna WorrallRYAUnited Kingdom 
RS2001628Matt FowlerLynnePBSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001415James HallZoe NieveenHISCPapercourt SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001252Harry CapplemanEmma MuxworthyPennine SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001039Tom GoodeyRichardBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001264Nicki FisherSerenaEmberton Park Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200845Harriet WardSimon HammentHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001109Ollie JenkinsOssian BracegirdleHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS2001707Paul FreelandSharon FreelandLlandegfedd Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300 Fleet
RS300556Peter MackinN/AStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet
RS4001363Ross RyanGoizNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400770Thomas BroatchAncel DavisonGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001447Jon WillarsTodd BrameldWelton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400875Jacob AinsworthLiam AlcockSouth ShieldsUnited Kingdom 
RS4001287James BowmanJonathan CarrStarcrossUnited Kingdom 
RS4001503Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001235Sam Knight Chris BownesBartley scUnited Kingdom 
RS4001500Nick CraigTobytastic LewisFrensham BurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS4001359Richard “voted hottest helm 2019” AshwellTrisha ClancyThe Lone Ranger/StarcrossUnited Kingdom 
RS400971Simon KitchenAbbi HooperGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Sean ClearyAnnalise The Hiker NixonGreystones SC/Tauranga SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matthew SheahanEllie SheahanNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001488Michael SimsMark LunnCarsington United Kingdom 
RS4001355Philip MurrayNeil scholfieldTynemouth sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4008Wayne FletcherMeg FletchernoneUnited Kingdom 
RS4001450Nick EavesGregBartley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001345John HobsonRebecca OgdenNotts CountyUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellJon CostinWarsahUnited Kingdom 
RS4001489Stephen CockerillSarah CockerillStokes Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001292Christopher EamesHenry MorleyRTYCUnited Kingdom
RS4001043Ian WatkinsImogen WatkinsOxford SCUnited Kingdom 
RS500 Fleet
RS500659Peter CurtisJames CurtisGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS500640John BarracloughJames BarracloughShropshire SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600 Fleet
RS6008Richard SmithNaWilsonian SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600810Jamie MawsonNANotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS60047Martyn BarrettNARutland SCUnited Kingdom
RS600919Wayne Hancoxn/aGrafham saing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS600868Luke HardyN/aNotts CountyUnited Kingdom 
RS600933Clifford HaslamN/AHickling Broad Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS600670Chris HaslamN/AHickling Broad Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS800 Fleet
RS8001014Oliver GrovesSam WallerBeaver United Kingdom
RS8001124Robert GullanMari Shepherd HISCUnited Kingdom
RS8001218Gregory BrownGregory BrownLymington town United Kingdom 
RS8001115Stuart KeeganCapable Kayleigh DRSCUnited Kingdom 
RS800919Joe GallivanWill RushforthLymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS8001128Josh AdamsJon CrawfordUBSCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001171James PentyEddie GraysonBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001188Daniel GoodmanDebbie ClarkStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001232Cameron MossDarrol MossLyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001231Hugh ShoneFiona HampshireSWANAGE SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001134Phil WalkerGuy FillmoreHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001166Ralph SingletonSophie SingletonSoon to be RestronguetUnited Kingdom 
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 

TOTAL
61