Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

RS200 National Circuit

RS200 Overall Results 2014

 

Congratulations to Matt Mee and Emma Norris, counting two 1st places and three 2nds, for a convincing win!

 

Results thanks to Dan Gorringe

 

RS200 Overall Results 2014

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Entries: 161, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNameGrafhamBristolRutlandItchenorYorkshire DalesHayling IslandUllswaterStokes BayChew ValleyTotalNett
1st 1566 Red Wharf Bay SC Matt Mee Emma Norris 2.0 1.0 (162.0 DNC) 2.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 656.0 8.0
2nd 1458 Littleton SC / Datchet Water SC Nick Charles Juliet Charles / Lizzie Chellew 3.0 3.0 (162.0 DNC) 5.0 (162.0 DNC) (10.0) (162.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 518.0 22.0
3rd 1562 Parkstone YC Edd Whitehead Alice Kingsnorth / Ian Mairs 6.0 5.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 4.0 (162.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 681.0 33.0
4th 1347 Papercourt SC David Jessop Megain Chamberlain / Clare Michelmore 5.0 (162.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 (162.0 DNC) 9.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 15.0 704.0 56.0
5th 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 12.0 15.0 10.0 (35.0) 7.0 (36.0) (162.0 DNC) 14.0 (29.0) 320.0 58.0
6th 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barrett Sophie Jones 13.0 9.0 7.0 19.0 (162.0 DNC) 21.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 717.0 69.0
7th 584 Warsash SC Tim Freeman Hannah Sands 19.0 19.0 (162.0 DNC) 34.0 (162.0 DNC) (38.0) (162.0 DNC) 16.0 38.0 650.0 126.0
8th 1444   Jody Warner Emma Warner (162.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 28.0 (162.0 DNC) 35.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 50.0 803.0 155.0
9th 1481 Royal Lymington YC James Rusden Will Rusden (162.0 DNC) 2.0 (162.0 DNC) 20.0 (162.0 DNC) 2.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 2.0 836.0 188.0
10th 1354 Burghfield SC Ian Martin Charlotte Dobson / Jan Martin / Chloe Martin / Nicky Macgregor (162.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 4.0 (162.0 DNC) 29.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 849.0 201.0
11th 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara (162.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 15.0 (162.0 DNC) 16.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 856.0 208.0
12th 1237 Wembley SC Dicken Maclean Chloe Sideris (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 22.0 6.0 (162.0 DNC) 6.0 (162.0 DNC) 13.0 162.0 DNC 857.0 209.0
13th 1325 Lancing SC / RYA Charlotte Savage Mike Wood 7.0 (162.0 DNC) 8.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 12.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 22.0 859.0 211.0
14th 1389 Locks SC Paul Lewis Rosie Brearley / Rosie Lewis 9.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 40.0 (162.0 DNC) 23.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 40.0 922.0 274.0
15th 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 4.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 8.0 (162.0 DNC) 3.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 987.0 339.0
16th 1554 Budworth SC Thomas Wright Lottie Clay / Ally Martin (162.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 10.0 993.0 345.0
17th 1467 Burghfield SC Ally Martin Bethan Carden (162.0 DNC) 6.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 11.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 5.0 994.0 346.0
18th 1422 Northampton SC Caroline Martin Michael John Gifford / Chris Whitehouse (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 (162.0 DNC) 17.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,009.0 361.0
19th 975 Northampton SC Pete Nelson Nic Holden 11.0 14.0 13.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,010.0 362.0
20th 1559 Queen Mary SC Andrew Peters Jill Peters (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 18.0 (162.0 DNC) 24.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 3.0 1,017.0 369.0
21st 1228 Northampton SC Joe Adams Nic Holden (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 11.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 26.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 20.0 1,029.0 381.0
22nd 1126 Brightlingsea SC David Conlon Sarah Bines 18.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 19.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 30.0 1,039.0 391.0
23rd 1546 Budworth SC John McKelvie Ally Martin (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 18.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 20.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 39.0 1,049.0 401.0
24th 1154 RHYC James Williams Sarah Tuppen (162.0 DNC) 20.0 17.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 46.0 1,055.0 407.0
25th 1369 Bassenthwaite Phil Smith Naomi Smith (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 2.0 162.0 DNC 1.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,137.0 489.0
26th 620 MOD Natasha Lisker Helen Williamson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 6.0 162.0 DNC 3.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,143.0 495.0
27th 1170 Itchenor SC/Wessex Ben Ainsworth Ellie Assinder (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 7.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 7.0 162.0 DNC 1,148.0 500.0
28th 940 Hayling Island SC Dicken Maclean Lucy Preston / Hannah Young (162.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,149.0 501.0
29th 1549 Itchenor SC Tim Saxton Holly Scott (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 10.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 6.0 1,150.0 502.0
30th 968 Papercourt SC Keith Emsworth SCritt Megain Chamberlain / Clare Michelmore (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 16.0 (162.0 DNC) 1.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,151.0 503.0
31st 1068 Delph SC Martin Smith Barbra Smith (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 15.0 162.0 DNC 2.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,151.0 503.0
32nd 1452 Salcombe YC Rob Henderson Mary Henderson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 1,154.0 506.0
33rd 1010 Downs Steve Restall Katie Restall (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 13.0 (162.0 DNC) 7.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,154.0 506.0
34th 629 Itchenor SC Will Henderson Mandy Henderson/ Fiona Hampshire (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 17.0 (162.0 DNC) 8.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,159.0 511.0
35th 854   Andrew Shaw Pippa Horne (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 21.0 (162.0 DNC) 5.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,160.0 512.0
36th 1495 Hayling Island SC Tim Ellis Clare Whitehill / Suzy Russell 8.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 18.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,160.0 512.0
37th 566 RNSA/RHS Richard Bailey Luke Bailey (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 5.0 25.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,164.0 516.0
38th 1165   Ian Pickard Pippa Jubb (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 13.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 19.0 1,166.0 518.0
39th 1230 Parkstone YC Chris Bowler Max Carey / Josh Dack (162.0 DNC) 18.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 15.0 162.0 DNC 1,167.0 519.0
40th 1031 Burghfield Chris Catt Katherine Martin (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 26.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 9.0 1,169.0 521.0
41st 1030 Salcombe YC Izzy Allerston Rob Henderson 10.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 25.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,169.0 521.0
42nd 1240 Arun YC Jack Holden Alex Lee (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 5.0 34.0 1,173.0 525.0
43rd 1508 Itchenor SC George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 1.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 47.0 1,182.0 534.0
44th 465 Exe SC Orken Soyer Ismail Inan 17.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 32.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,183.0 535.0
45th 1342 Llandegfedd SC Sarah Green David Green (162.0 DNC) 17.0 (162.0 DNC) 33.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,184.0 536.0
46th 1514 Hayling Island SC Paul Fisk Claire Coussens (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 30.0 (162.0 DNC) 22.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,186.0 538.0
47th 1004 Emsworth SC Charlie Poyner Meg Fileman (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 12.0 42.0 1,188.0 540.0
48th 766 Itchenor SC Harry Roome Helen Williams/Prue Roome (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 23.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 33.0 1,190.0 542.0
49th 748   Matt Bromley Andrea Bromley (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 29.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 27.0 1,190.0 542.0
50th 909 Bough Beech Jack Vincent Marc Vincent (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 44.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 45.0 1,223.0 575.0
51st 1295 Burghfield SC Kevin Druce Claudia Wilson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 41.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 51.0 1,226.0 578.0
52nd 1467 Burghfield SC Tom Jeffcoate Ally Martin (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1.0 162.0 DNC 1,297.0 649.0
53rd 1382 Hayling Island SC Thomas Morris Emma Porteous (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 1.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,297.0 649.0
54th 1328 Grafham Water SC Ben Saxton Tom Goodhugh 1.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,297.0 649.0
55th 1378 Yorkshire Dales SC Mike Saul Annabelle Le Page (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 3.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,299.0 651.0
56th 1467 Burghfield SC Josh Metcalf Ally Martin (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 3.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,299.0 651.0
57th 1 Y Felinheli SC Josh Metcalf Ellie Gadd (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 4.0 1,300.0 652.0
58th 614 Yorkshire Dales SC Richard Whitely Lucy Wade (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 4.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,300.0 652.0
59th 1560 Budworth SC Jonathan Ward Heather Ward (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 5.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,301.0 653.0
60th 1215 RNSA Sam Thompson Leanne Hibberd (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 7.0 1,303.0 655.0
61st 766 Ranelagh SC/Itchenor SC Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie (162.0 DNC) 7.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,303.0 655.0
62nd 629 Itchenor SC Arthur Henderson Lisa McDonell (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 8.0 162.0 DNC 1,304.0 656.0
63rd 1118 Yorkshire Dales SC Emma Clayton EricaCaswell (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 8.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,304.0 656.0
64th 1285 Bristol Corinthian YC John Teague Naomi Pound (162.0 DNC) 8.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,304.0 656.0
65th 224 Portchester SC Chris Cowan Andy Cowan (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 9.0 162.0 DNC 1,305.0 657.0
66th 1296 Delph SC Chris Pickles Laura Pickles (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 9.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,305.0 657.0
67th 1276 Itchenor SC Maria Stanley Pete Mathews (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 9.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,305.0 657.0
68th 1515 Wembley SC Daniel Lewis Helen Cafferata (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 9.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,305.0 657.0
69th 789 Stokes Bay SC Henry Rees Rachel Cherry (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 10.0 162.0 DNC 1,306.0 658.0
70th 1551 Beavers SC Martin Penty Sam Waller (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 10.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,306.0 658.0
71st 854 Itchenor SC Andy Shaw Pippa Horne (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 11.0 1,307.0 659.0
72nd 1164 Burghfield SC Emma Deal Ruth Johnson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 11.0 162.0 DNC 1,307.0 659.0
73rd 1538 Beavers SC James Penty George Stainfiorth (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 11.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,307.0 659.0
74th 816 Ranleagh/Itchenor SC Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 11.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,307.0 659.0
75th 817 Leigh&Lowton/Bassenihwaite Tim Smith Emma Wood (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 12.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,308.0 660.0
76th 1423 Burghfield SC Steve Janering Emma Lucas (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 12.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,308.0 660.0
77th 1365 Bristol Corinthians John Teague Naomi Pound (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 13.0 1,309.0 661.0
78th 635 Yorkshire Dales SC Paul Willis Joanna Willis (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 13.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,309.0 661.0
79th 908 Bristol Corinthian YC Pete Vincent Tess Nicholls (162.0 DNC) 13.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,309.0 661.0
80th 1072   Niel Barrett Sophie Jones (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 14.0 1,310.0 662.0
81st 1452 Itchenor SC Arthur Henderson Lisa McDanell (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 14.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,310.0 662.0
82nd 764 Yorkshire Dales SC April Whitley Jamie Whitley (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 14.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,310.0 662.0
83rd 1263   Julian Bradley Emma Warner (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 14.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,310.0 662.0
84th 1192 Hayling Island SC Cameron Davis Zoe Davis 14.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,310.0 662.0
85th 1229 Itchenor SC Robert Struckett Rosie Sibthorp (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 15.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,311.0 663.0
86th 1517   Mark Hatsell Rob Ashman 15.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,311.0 663.0
87th 1135 Yorkshire Dales SC Julia Allen Grahame Allan (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 16.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,312.0 664.0
88th 328 Solway YC John Pinner George Clark (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 16.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,312.0 664.0
89th 418 Bristol Corinthian YC Liz Teague Alistair Norris (162.0 DNC) 16.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,312.0 664.0
90th 1125 Mountbatten Centre Hannah Holbourn Jonathan Frary 16.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,312.0 664.0
91st 593 Parkstone SC Andy Hadfield Max Carey (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 17.0 1,313.0 665.0
92nd 295 Stokes Bay SC Sam Norris James Norris (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 17.0 162.0 DNC 1,313.0 665.0
93rd 804 Yorkshire Dales SC William Hide Dominic Daniels (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 17.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,313.0 665.0
94th 1451 Chew Valley Lake SC Tony Freer Zach Freer (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 18.0 1,314.0 666.0
95th 1231 Netley SC Jeremy Troughton Ben Troughton (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 18.0 162.0 DNC 1,314.0 666.0
96th 1199 Bolton SC Harriet Critchely Ella Ditchfield (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 18.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,314.0 666.0
97th 523 Yorkshire Dales SC Tim Thomalley Jeremy Park (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 19.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,315.0 667.0
98th 1340 Bristol Corinthian YC Charlotte Dobson Darren McNamara (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 19.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,315.0 667.0
99th 804 Yorkshire Dales SC Mark Hide Emily Hide (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 20.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,316.0 668.0
100th 972 Wembley SC Tom Taylor Sophie Hill 20.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,316.0 668.0
101st 1403 Chew Valley Lake SC Pete Vincent Victoria Upton (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 21.0 1,317.0 669.0
102nd 902 Yorkshire Dales SC John Shaw George Charnley-Shaw (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 21.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,317.0 669.0
103rd 965     Lucy Preston (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 21.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,317.0 669.0
104th 1278   Adrian Stell Roz Stell (162.0 DNC) 21.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,317.0 669.0
105th 1546 Strangford Lough YC John McReavie Sarah Watson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 22.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,318.0 670.0
106th 1466 Chew Valley Lake SC Dave Sweet Derian Scott (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 23.0 1,319.0 671.0
107th 1200 RNSA/Salcombe Keri Harris Theo Harris (162.0 DNC) 23.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,319.0 671.0
108th 822 Parkstone YC Peter Eyre Nina Norden (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 24.0 1,320.0 672.0
109th 1373 Itchenor SC Rachel Wigmore Venetia Wingfield (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 24.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,320.0 672.0
110th 1330 Burghfield SC Pete Haddrell Flea Haddrell (162.0 DNC) 24.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,320.0 672.0
111th 848 Chew Valley Lake SC Nick Martindale John Flynn (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 25.0 1,321.0 673.0
112th 327 Bristol Corinthian YC Chris Baker Alex Savage (162.0 DNC) 25.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,321.0 673.0
113th 1263 Wembley SC Julian Bradbury Helen Cafferata (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 26.0 1,322.0 674.0
114th 1285-2 Bristol Corinthian YC Paul Teague Dave Hawkins (162.0 DNC) 26.0 (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,322.0 674.0
115th 1260 Hayling Island SC Anthony Parke Eve Townsend (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 27.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,323.0 675.0
116th 368 CUCRC Greg Hall Honor Fell (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 27.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,323.0 675.0
117th 1468 Chew Valley Lake SC Paul Smalley Tito Ricci (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 28.0 1,324.0 676.0
118th 148 Wembley SC Tom Taylor Sophie Hill (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 28.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,324.0 676.0
119th 736 Hayling Island SC Chris Allen Kate Allen (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 30.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,326.0 678.0
120th 825 Western SC Jo Field Lizzy Peacock (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 31.0 1,327.0 679.0
121st 927 Shoreham Toby Heppell Calista Paxton (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 31.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,327.0 679.0
122nd 1488 Island Barn/Newhaven & Seaford Mark Heather Kate Gibbs (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 31.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,327.0 679.0
123rd 426 Wessex SC Jamie Barker Jenny Pearson-Farr (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 32.0 1,328.0 680.0
124th 1246 Itchenor SC/Dartmouth Oliver Sloper Kate Lee (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 32.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,328.0 680.0
125th 237 Weston SC Tim Golding Josie Bell (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 33.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,329.0 681.0
126th 1125 RWYC Jonathan Frary Hannah Holbourn (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 34.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,330.0 682.0
127th 626 Alton Water SC/ Aldeburgh YC Will Taylor Fiona Mulchay (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 35.0 1,331.0 683.0
128th 542 ThornburySC Jon Harvey Adrian Garland (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 36.0 1,332.0 684.0
129th 1359 Bowmoor SC Ian Robertson Fiona Hampshire (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 36.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,332.0 684.0
130th 422 Parkstone SC Owain Hughes Sam Norman (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 37.0 1,333.0 685.0
131st 1520 Itchenor SC Robert Gullan Annie Sibthorp (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 37.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,333.0 685.0
132nd 860 Itchenor SC Andy Pinkham Emma Best (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 37.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,333.0 685.0
133rd 1325 RYA Chris Savage Mike Wood (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 38.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,334.0 686.0
134th 667 Itchenor SC Sam Thompson Leanne Hibberd (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 39.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,335.0 687.0
135th 1235 Itchenor SC Philip Pascall Sue Kalderon (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 39.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,335.0 687.0
136th 880 Hayling Island SC Jess Hammett Harry Hampson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 40.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,336.0 688.0
137th 1140 Mudeford SC Phil Sowden Liz Widdecombe (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 41.0 1,337.0 689.0
138th 1096 RAFSA Kev O'Brien Jake O'Brien (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 41.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,337.0 689.0
139th 711 Draycote SC Richard Brown Judith Brown (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 42.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,338.0 690.0
140th 812 Itchenor SC Harry Gilchrist Abigail Gilchrist (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 42.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,338.0 690.0
141st 379 Thornbury SC Nick Smith Hannah Smith (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 43.0 1,339.0 691.0
142nd 1371 Emsworth SC Jonathan Townsend Barbara Langford (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 43.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,339.0 691.0
143rd 597   J Pudney I Pudney (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 43.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,339.0 691.0
144th 620 YOSC Natasha Lister Helen Williamson (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 44.0 1,340.0 692.0
145th 1243 Itchenor SC Peter Hansell Brian Webb (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 44.0 (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,340.0 692.0
146th 358 Hayling Island SC Robert Baddeley Harry Bowerman (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 45.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,341.0 693.0
147th 945 Hayling Island SC Andy Cutting Estrella Requena (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 46.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,342.0 694.0
148th 963 Staunton Harold Samuel Grimshaw Rebecca Grimshaw (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 47.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,343.0 695.0
149th 1308 Ullswater SC Nick Blevins Lilly Kotaiper (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 48.0 1,344.0 696.0
150th 1434 Hayling Island SC Mark Stokes Linda Stokes (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 48.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,344.0 696.0
151st 700 Chew Valley Lake SC Tim Houghton Zobell Houghton (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 49.0 1,345.0 697.0
152nd 1175   Toby Strauss Ella & Josh (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 49.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,345.0 697.0
153rd 1564 Hayling Island SC Cameron Davis Zoe Davis (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 50.0 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 1,346.0 698.0
154th 914 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben Woodbridge Alice Woodbridge (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 52.0 1,348.0 700.0
155th 1233 Chew Valley Lake SC John Spelman Phil Brook (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 53.0 1,349.0 701.0
156th 756 Cardiff YC Christopher Sanders Pippa Hardman (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 54.0 1,350.0 702.0
157th 900 Chew Valley Lake SC Roland Trim Polly Jarman (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 55.0 1,351.0 703.0
158th 832 Chew Valley Lake SC Pete Alvey Andy Gordon (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 56.0 1,352.0 704.0
159th 1406 Chew Valley Lake SC Simon Thomas Rufus Thomas (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 57.0 1,353.0 705.0
160th 1516 Chew Valley Lake SC Martyn Stubbs Holly Fox (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 58.0 1,354.0 706.0
161st 327 Chew Valley Lake SC Michael Dennis Louis Gibbs (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) (162.0 DNC) 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 162.0 DNC 59.0 1,355.0 707.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com

 

 

Website Security Test