Results : RS200 Final Gul RS200 Grand Prix Results below:
Sailwave results for -
RS200 Gul National Series Overall Results
Overall
Sailed:7, Discards:3, To count:4, Entries:132, Scoring
system:Appendix A
Rank
Fleet
SailNo
Club
HelmName
CrewName
Datchett
Parkstone
Pwllheli
Rutland
Eastbourne
Exemouth
Stokes Bay
Total
Nett
1st
Gold
1323
RYA
David Hivey
Jane Hivey
(133.0 DNC)
1.0
1.0
(2.0)
(133.0 DNC)
2.0
1.0
273.0
5.0
2nd
Gold
1088
James Boyce
Sam Tozer
4.0
(133.0 DNC)
2.0
4.0
1.0
(133.0 DNC)
(10.0)
287.0
11.0
3rd
Gold
1203
Weston SC
James Stewart
Eluned Jones
3.0
(7.0)
(133.0 DNC)
3.0
(133.0 DNC)
1.0
4.0
284.0
11.0
4th
Gold
617
Burghfield
Ian Sharps
EllieMarlin
1.0
(133.0 DNC)
4.0
6.0
11.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
421.0
22.0
5th
Gold
481
Bristol Corinthian YC
John Teague
Louise Fisher
2.0
(16.0)
(133.0 DNC)
7.0
14.0
5.0
(15.0)
192.0
28.0
6th
Gold
1301
Bristol Corinthian YC
Pete Vincent
Tessa Nicholls
6.0
12.0
(133.0 DNC)
(15.0)
8.0
10.0
(23.0)
207.0
36.0
7th
Gold
566
RNSA
Hamish Walker
Clare Stubbs
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
11.0
21.0
3.0
2.0
436.0
37.0
8th
Gold
626
Burghfield SC
Caroline Martin
Nick Martin
(133.0 DNC)
8.0
(133.0 DNC)
14.0
6.0
(133.0 DNC)
13.0
440.0
41.0
9th
Gold
1165
Bristol Corinthian YC
Sarah Pickard
Pete Cruickshank
(133.0 DNC)
17.0
(133.0 DNC)
8.0
20.0
7.0
(133.0 DNC)
451.0
52.0
10th
Gold
1130
Wembley
Rob Janering
Ian Lill
18.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
16.0
17.0
6.0
(133.0 DNC)
456.0
57.0
11th
Silver
1419
Burghfield
Toby Ashton
Rachel Ashton
30.0
(133.0 DNC)
5.0
20.0
10.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
464.0
65.0
12th
Gold
1010
Downs SC
Steve Restall
Judy Restall
17.0
22.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
13.0
(133.0 DNC)
14.0
465.0
66.0
13th
Silver
1285
Bristol Corinthian YC
Paul Teague
Pat Teague
(26.0)
25.0
(133.0 DNC)
19.0
(133.0 DNC)
12.0
25.0
373.0
81.0
14th
Silver
584
Burghfield SC
Paul Whitbread
Neil Hayes
15.0
14.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
23.0
(133.0 DNC)
30.0
481.0
82.0
15th
Silver
993
BCYC
Liz Teague
Darren McNamara
23.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
29.0
(133.0 DNC)
9.0
31.0
491.0
92.0
16th
Gold
1031
Burghfield SC
Chris Catt
Juliet Charles
9.0
2.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
3.0
546.0
147.0
17th
Gold
1325
Bristol Corinthian YC
Charlotte Savage
M.J. Gifford
(133.0 DNC)
3.0
(133.0 DNC)
10.0
5.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
550.0
151.0
18th
Gold
1382
Hayling Island SC
Tom Morris
Emma Porteous
(133.0 DNC)
4.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
15.0
133.0 DNC
9.0
560.0
161.0
19th
Silver
831
Thomas Wright
Helen Wightman
16.0
(133.0 DNC)
8.0
(133.0 DNC)
7.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
563.0
164.0
20th
Silver
1411
Delph SC
Adam McGovern
Jonny McGovern
27.0
10.0
13.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
582.0
183.0
21st
Silver
825
Burghfield SC
Rosie Brearley
Tom Brearley
25.0
23.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
35.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
615.0
216.0
22nd
Gold
1029
Burghfield SC
Christian Humphrey
Noelle Vidal
43.0
30.0
(133.0 DNC)
13.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
618.0
219.0
23rd
Silver
1321
Itchenor SC
Micky Boughton
Mike Wood
34.0
27.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
32.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
625.0
226.0
24th
Bronze
1036
Deben Yacht Club
Robert Poole
Joe Adams
44.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
28.0
25.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
629.0
230.0
25th
Bronze
1343
Litteton SC
Tim Lewis
Elliot Lewis
41.0
37.0
(133.0 DNC)
33.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
643.0
244.0
26th
Gold
725
Carsington Sailing Club
Matt Jenkins
Emma Jenkins
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
6.0
5.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
676.0
277.0
27th
Gold
1178
Wembley
Steve Janering
Marianthe Evangelidis
10.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
9.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
684.0
285.0
28th
Gold
900
Royal Highland YC
Hamish Calder
Severine Rees-Jones
(133.0 DNC)
13.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
9.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
687.0
288.0
29th
Gold
7
Royal Navy S.A.
Ian Pickard
Lucy Matthews
(133.0 DNC)
6.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
19.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
690.0
291.0
30th
Silver
1388
Stewartby Sailing Club
Emma Daniels
Will Daniels
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
12.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
17.0
133.0 DNC
694.0
295.0
31st
Silver
1117
HISC
Henry Maxfield
Eddie Glennie
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
24.0
133.0 DNC
11.0
133.0 DNC
700.0
301.0
32nd
Gold
766
Itchenor SC
Hary Roome
Prue Roome
(133.0 DNC)
15.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
20.0
700.0
301.0
33rd
345
Paarkstone YC
Karen Baker
Karen Falcon
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
16.0
133.0 DNC
19.0
700.0
301.0
34th
1350
Paul Childs
Clare Best
14.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
22.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
701.0
302.0
35th
Silver
760
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Neil Barret
Sophie Jones
28.0
(133.0 DNC)
9.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
702.0
303.0
36th
Silver
1389
St Catherine, Jersey
Paul Lewis
Katie Nichel
19.0
20.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
704.0
305.0
37th
953
Juliet Charles
Lina Haines
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
23.0
24.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
712.0
313.0
38th
1023
Steven Greaves
Helen Farr
32.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
18.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
715.0
316.0
39th
792
Maria Walsh
Peter Bentley
31.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
22.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
718.0
319.0
40th
1295
Datchet
Kevin Druce
Fenella Williams
33.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
26.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
724.0
325.0
41st
Bronze
541
Weir Wood SC
Jonathan Coate
Rachel Ashton
46.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
14.0
133.0 DNC
725.0
326.0
42nd
589
Matthew Dry
Hannah sandstrom
40.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
21.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
726.0
327.0
43rd
1265
Littleton SC
Julie Harrison
Thomas Wilson
38.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
27.0
730.0
331.0
44th
537
Frensham Pond SC
Clive Eplett
Alec Young
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
31.0
133.0 DNC
36.0
732.0
333.0
45th
Silver
640
Burghfield SC
Katherine Lovering
Helen Winward
37.0
32.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
734.0
335.0
46th
Bronze
593
Parkstone YC
Chris Bower
Nina Dorden
42.0
33.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
740.0
341.0
47th
1330
Pete Haddrell
Flea Haddrell
47.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
33.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
745.0
346.0
48th
Gold
1424
HISC
James Peters
Alan Roberts
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
1.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
799.0
400.0
49th
Gold
1231
Wier Wood SC
David Giles
Fiona Clark
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
2.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
800.0
401.0
50th
1313
RYA
Steve Dunn
Sheena Craig
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
3.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
801.0
402.0
51st
Gold
988
Burghfield
Chris Martin
Katharine Lovering
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
3.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
801.0
402.0
52nd
Gold
785
Exe SC
Alex Horlock
Ed Pearce
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
4.0
133.0 DNC
802.0
403.0
53rd
1393
Highcliffe/Exeter Uni
James Rusden
Will Rusden
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
4.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
802.0
403.0
54th
G
617
RYA
Andrew Walsh
Nicky Macgregor
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
5.0
803.0
404.0
55th
Gold
1023
Rickmansworth SC
Steve Greaves
Caroline Edwards
(133.0 DNC)
5.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
803.0
404.0
56th
1276
Oxford Sailing Club
Maria Stanley
Dyfrig Mon
5.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
803.0
404.0
57th
G
1179
Bath Uni
Sam Littlejohn
Marian the Evangelidis
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
6.0
804.0
405.0
58th
G
940
Island Barn SC
Dicken McClean
Becky Hyde
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
7.0
805.0
406.0
59th
Gold
487
Guinea Yacht Club
Dave Steed
Sarah Hornby
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
7.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
805.0
406.0
60th
1146
Matt Greenfield
Charlotte Savage
7.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
805.0
406.0
61st
G
533
Oxford SC
Dave Royse
Nikki Russell
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
8.0
806.0
407.0
62nd
Silver
1087
Broadstairs YC
Tim Ellis
Lucy Preston
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
8.0
133.0 DNC
806.0
407.0
63rd
962
Andrew Peters
Geraldine Peters
8.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
806.0
407.0
64th
Gold
861
Parkstone YC
Duncan Glen
Ashley Dunford
(133.0 DNC)
9.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
807.0
408.0
65th
Silver
951
Budworth
Martin Joesbury
Sian Joesbury
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
10.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
808.0
409.0
66th
S
1327
Hayling Island SC
Oliver Dix
Kate Allan
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
11.0
809.0
410.0
67th
Silver
721
Draycote Water
A Fry
C Fry
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
11.0
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
809.0
410.0
68th
Silver
908
Derwent SC
Martin Boatman
Samantha Murphy
(133.0 DNC)
11.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
809.0
410.0
69th
487
Netley SC
Daniel Holman
Sarah Hornby
11.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
809.0
410.0
70th
S
834
Wembley SC
Andrew Gill
Ian Gill
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
12.0
810.0
411.0
71st
1350
Island Barn SC
Ben Palmer
Konrad Weaver
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
12.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
810.0
411.0
72nd
Gold
865
Parkstone YC
Steve Davis
Kate Davis
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
12.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
810.0
411.0
73rd
1289
Littleton
Patch Fillery
Caroline Scutt
12.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
810.0
411.0
74th
Silver
609
Exe SC
Rosie Sands
Jordan Trick
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
13.0
133.0 DNC
811.0
412.0
75th
753
Hector Cisneros
Ben Cisneros
13.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
811.0
412.0
76th
Bronze
580
Exe SC
James Payne
George Payne
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
15.0
133.0 DNC
813.0
414.0
77th
G
593
Parkstone YC
Edd Whitehead
Karen Falcon
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
16.0
814.0
415.0
78th
Bronze
1269
RTYC
Will Hussey
Erin Clark
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
16.0
133.0 DNC
814.0
415.0
79th
S
971
Felpham SC
Guy Mayger
Ross Mayger
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
17.0
815.0
416.0
80th
1059
Weston SC
Tom Hebbert
Joanne Bailey
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
17.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
815.0
416.0
81st
G
1170
Royal Lymington SC
Nick Cherry
Charlotte Lawrence
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
18.0
816.0
417.0
82nd
Bronze
1266
Exe SC
Martin Lilley
George Melbourne
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
18.0
133.0 DNC
816.0
417.0
83rd
1412
Budworth SC
Alex Taylor
Sam Lones
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
18.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
816.0
417.0
84th
Gold
1157
Parkstone YC
Joshua Flack
Tom Brophy
(133.0 DNC)
18.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
816.0
417.0
85th
Bronze
408
Paignton
Ollie Wright
Greg Wright
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
19.0
133.0 DNC
817.0
418.0
86th
Silver
1336
Weston SC
Roy NcCubbin
Kirsty McSeveney
(133.0 DNC)
19.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
817.0
418.0
87th
Bronze
1206
Exe SC
Chris James
Annabel Waddington
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
20.0
133.0 DNC
818.0
419.0
88th
1264
Chipstead SC
Simon Gillow
Fiona Brett
20.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
818.0
419.0
89th
S
1353
Littleton SC
Sue Antonelli
Jo Lloyd
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
21.0
819.0
420.0
90th
Gold
617
Burghfield SC
Ally Martin
Ellie Martin
(133.0 DNC)
21.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
819.0
420.0
91st
1336
Roy McCubbin
Kirsty McSeveney
21.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
819.0
420.0
92nd
U
558
Stokes Bay SC & RNSA
Guy Brearey
Alice Moore
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
22.0
820.0
421.0
93rd
1236
Carl Mayhew
Phil Lewis
22.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
820.0
421.0
94th
S
566
RNSA
Richie Bailey
Tracey Bailey
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
24.0
822.0
423.0
95th
Silver
472
RYA
Ian Mills
Claire Mills
(133.0 DNC)
24.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
822.0
423.0
96th
854
Oxford Sailing Club
Ben Ainsworth
Imogen Stanley
24.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
822.0
423.0
97th
1164
Burghfield SC
Emma Johnson
Karen Falcon
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
25.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
823.0
424.0
98th
S
1128
Weirwood SC
Matt Giles
Charlie Cotter
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
26.0
824.0
425.0
99th
Bronze
1019
Royal Harwich YC
James Williams
Steven Clayton
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
26.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
824.0
425.0
100th
Silver
1392
Penarth YC
Thomas Atkin
Mike Porter
(133.0 DNC)
26.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
824.0
425.0
101st
941
Bexhill SC
Mike Chapman
Alex Porter
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
27.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
825.0
426.0
102nd
Bronze
499
Middle Nene SC
Rob Ashman
Sarah Long
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
27.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
825.0
426.0
103rd
B
1144
Wembley SC
John Gill
Judy Faulds
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
28.0
826.0
427.0
104th
863
Derwnet SC
Dan Perry
Jo Kermer
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
28.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
826.0
427.0
105th
Silver
969
Parkstone YC
Denis Brophy
Simon Flack
(133.0 DNC)
28.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
826.0
427.0
106th
S
789
Stokes Bay SC
Henry Rees
Rachel Cherry
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
29.0
827.0
428.0
107th
307
Parkstone SC
Peter Eyre
Caroline Eyre
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
29.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
827.0
428.0
108th
Bronze
541
Weston SC
Jonny Coate
Kate Phillips
(133.0 DNC)
29.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
827.0
428.0
109th
1353
Littleton/East Lothian Yacht Club
Fiona Hall
Jo LLoyd
29.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
827.0
428.0
110th
1000
Oxford SC
Suzy Russell
Nikki Russell
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
30.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
828.0
429.0
111th
Bronze
1171
Alton Water SC
Alice Brotchie
Jane Turner
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
30.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
828.0
429.0
112th
Bronze
1290
Royal Harwich YC
James Clayton
Thea Crawshaw
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
31.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
829.0
430.0
113th
Bronze
488
Weir Wood SC
Martin Pascoe
Julie Pascoe
(133.0 DNC)
31.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
829.0
430.0
114th
B
1069
Lee-on-Solent SC
Neil Bevington
Sarah Kingston
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
32.0
830.0
431.0
115th
Bronze
1154
Alton Water
Chris Tuppen
Debbie Tuppen
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
32.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
830.0
431.0
116th
S
1000
Bewl Valley SC
Chloe Martin
Suzy Russell
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
33.0
831.0
432.0
117th
B
639
Frensham Pond SC
Stefan Bennett
Phil Kahane
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
34.0
832.0
433.0
118th
1149
Saundersfoot
James Hayden
Katie Bower
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
34.0
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
832.0
433.0
119th
Bronze
519
Weir Wood SC
Janine Blundel
Mo Fitzpatrick
(133.0 DNC)
34.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
832.0
433.0
120th
B
1122
Llandegfedd SC
Martyn Peters
Annette Billson
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
35.0
833.0
434.0
121st
Bronze
1361
Bristol Corinthian YC
Julian Sawyer
Lynn Sawyer
(133.0 DNC)
35.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
833.0
434.0
122nd
1150
Castaways
David Beaney
Maggie Beaney
35.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
833.0
434.0
123rd
Bronze
1132
Parkstone YC
Peter Loretto
Naomi Flack
(133.0 DNC)
36.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
834.0
435.0
124th
1263
Julian Bradley
Lil Bates
36.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
834.0
435.0
125th
B
796
RNSA
Stuart Baum
Jonathan Cooper
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
37.0
835.0
436.0
126th
Bronze
993
Bristol Corinthian YC
Darren McNamara
George Bell
(133.0 DNC)
38.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
836.0
437.0
127th
Bronze
460
Itchenor/Keyhaven YC
Andrew Handasyde-Dick
Katie Handasyde-Dick
(133.0 DNC)
39.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
837.0
438.0
128th
295
Warsash SC
Tim Norris
Mat Norris
39.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
837.0
438.0
129th
Bronze
1396
Parkstone YC
Ian Sargeant
Marielaure Clarke
(133.0 DNC)
40.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
838.0
439.0
130th
1388
Will Daniels
Emma Daniels
45.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
843.0
444.0
131st
717
Datchet
Julia Rennie
Suzzanna Rennie
48.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
846.0
447.0
132nd
1397
James Farquharson
Elaine Farquharson
49.0
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
(133.0 DNC)
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
133.0 DNC
847.0
448.0
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com
RS200 Gul National Series Overall Results
Overall
Rank | Fleet | SailNo | Club | HelmName | CrewName | Datchett | Parkstone | Pwllheli | Rutland | Eastbourne | Exemouth | Stokes Bay | Total | Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gold | 1323 | RYA | David Hivey | Jane Hivey | (133.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 1.0 | (2.0) | (133.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 1.0 | 273.0 | 5.0 |
2nd | Gold | 1088 | James Boyce | Sam Tozer | 4.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (10.0) | 287.0 | 11.0 | |
3rd | Gold | 1203 | Weston SC | James Stewart | Eluned Jones | 3.0 | (7.0) | (133.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 4.0 | 284.0 | 11.0 |
4th | Gold | 617 | Burghfield | Ian Sharps | EllieMarlin | 1.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 4.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 421.0 | 22.0 |
5th | Gold | 481 | Bristol Corinthian YC | John Teague | Louise Fisher | 2.0 | (16.0) | (133.0 DNC) | 7.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | (15.0) | 192.0 | 28.0 |
6th | Gold | 1301 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Pete Vincent | Tessa Nicholls | 6.0 | 12.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (15.0) | 8.0 | 10.0 | (23.0) | 207.0 | 36.0 |
7th | Gold | 566 | RNSA | Hamish Walker | Clare Stubbs | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 11.0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 436.0 | 37.0 |
8th | Gold | 626 | Burghfield SC | Caroline Martin | Nick Martin | (133.0 DNC) | 8.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 14.0 | 6.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 13.0 | 440.0 | 41.0 |
9th | Gold | 1165 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Sarah Pickard | Pete Cruickshank | (133.0 DNC) | 17.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 8.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 451.0 | 52.0 |
10th | Gold | 1130 | Wembley | Rob Janering | Ian Lill | 18.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 16.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 456.0 | 57.0 |
11th | Silver | 1419 | Burghfield | Toby Ashton | Rachel Ashton | 30.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 5.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 464.0 | 65.0 |
12th | Gold | 1010 | Downs SC | Steve Restall | Judy Restall | 17.0 | 22.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 13.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 14.0 | 465.0 | 66.0 |
13th | Silver | 1285 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Paul Teague | Pat Teague | (26.0) | 25.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 19.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 12.0 | 25.0 | 373.0 | 81.0 |
14th | Silver | 584 | Burghfield SC | Paul Whitbread | Neil Hayes | 15.0 | 14.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 23.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 30.0 | 481.0 | 82.0 |
15th | Silver | 993 | BCYC | Liz Teague | Darren McNamara | 23.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 29.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 9.0 | 31.0 | 491.0 | 92.0 |
16th | Gold | 1031 | Burghfield SC | Chris Catt | Juliet Charles | 9.0 | 2.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 3.0 | 546.0 | 147.0 |
17th | Gold | 1325 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Charlotte Savage | M.J. Gifford | (133.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 10.0 | 5.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 550.0 | 151.0 |
18th | Gold | 1382 | Hayling Island SC | Tom Morris | Emma Porteous | (133.0 DNC) | 4.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 15.0 | 133.0 DNC | 9.0 | 560.0 | 161.0 |
19th | Silver | 831 | Thomas Wright | Helen Wightman | 16.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 8.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 7.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 563.0 | 164.0 | |
20th | Silver | 1411 | Delph SC | Adam McGovern | Jonny McGovern | 27.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 582.0 | 183.0 |
21st | Silver | 825 | Burghfield SC | Rosie Brearley | Tom Brearley | 25.0 | 23.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 35.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 615.0 | 216.0 |
22nd | Gold | 1029 | Burghfield SC | Christian Humphrey | Noelle Vidal | 43.0 | 30.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 13.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 618.0 | 219.0 |
23rd | Silver | 1321 | Itchenor SC | Micky Boughton | Mike Wood | 34.0 | 27.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 32.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 625.0 | 226.0 |
24th | Bronze | 1036 | Deben Yacht Club | Robert Poole | Joe Adams | 44.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 28.0 | 25.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 629.0 | 230.0 |
25th | Bronze | 1343 | Litteton SC | Tim Lewis | Elliot Lewis | 41.0 | 37.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 33.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 643.0 | 244.0 |
26th | Gold | 725 | Carsington Sailing Club | Matt Jenkins | Emma Jenkins | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 6.0 | 5.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 676.0 | 277.0 |
27th | Gold | 1178 | Wembley | Steve Janering | Marianthe Evangelidis | 10.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 9.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 684.0 | 285.0 |
28th | Gold | 900 | Royal Highland YC | Hamish Calder | Severine Rees-Jones | (133.0 DNC) | 13.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 9.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 687.0 | 288.0 |
29th | Gold | 7 | Royal Navy S.A. | Ian Pickard | Lucy Matthews | (133.0 DNC) | 6.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 19.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 690.0 | 291.0 |
30th | Silver | 1388 | Stewartby Sailing Club | Emma Daniels | Will Daniels | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 12.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 17.0 | 133.0 DNC | 694.0 | 295.0 |
31st | Silver | 1117 | HISC | Henry Maxfield | Eddie Glennie | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 24.0 | 133.0 DNC | 11.0 | 133.0 DNC | 700.0 | 301.0 |
32nd | Gold | 766 | Itchenor SC | Hary Roome | Prue Roome | (133.0 DNC) | 15.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 20.0 | 700.0 | 301.0 |
33rd | 345 | Paarkstone YC | Karen Baker | Karen Falcon | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 16.0 | 133.0 DNC | 19.0 | 700.0 | 301.0 | |
34th | 1350 | Paul Childs | Clare Best | 14.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 22.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 701.0 | 302.0 | ||
35th | Silver | 760 | Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club | Neil Barret | Sophie Jones | 28.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 9.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 702.0 | 303.0 |
36th | Silver | 1389 | St Catherine, Jersey | Paul Lewis | Katie Nichel | 19.0 | 20.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 704.0 | 305.0 |
37th | 953 | Juliet Charles | Lina Haines | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 23.0 | 24.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 712.0 | 313.0 | ||
38th | 1023 | Steven Greaves | Helen Farr | 32.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 18.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 715.0 | 316.0 | ||
39th | 792 | Maria Walsh | Peter Bentley | 31.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 22.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 718.0 | 319.0 | ||
40th | 1295 | Datchet | Kevin Druce | Fenella Williams | 33.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 26.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 724.0 | 325.0 | |
41st | Bronze | 541 | Weir Wood SC | Jonathan Coate | Rachel Ashton | 46.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 14.0 | 133.0 DNC | 725.0 | 326.0 |
42nd | 589 | Matthew Dry | Hannah sandstrom | 40.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 21.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 726.0 | 327.0 | ||
43rd | 1265 | Littleton SC | Julie Harrison | Thomas Wilson | 38.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 27.0 | 730.0 | 331.0 | |
44th | 537 | Frensham Pond SC | Clive Eplett | Alec Young | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 31.0 | 133.0 DNC | 36.0 | 732.0 | 333.0 | |
45th | Silver | 640 | Burghfield SC | Katherine Lovering | Helen Winward | 37.0 | 32.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 734.0 | 335.0 |
46th | Bronze | 593 | Parkstone YC | Chris Bower | Nina Dorden | 42.0 | 33.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 740.0 | 341.0 |
47th | 1330 | Pete Haddrell | Flea Haddrell | 47.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 33.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 745.0 | 346.0 | ||
48th | Gold | 1424 | HISC | James Peters | Alan Roberts | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 799.0 | 400.0 |
49th | Gold | 1231 | Wier Wood SC | David Giles | Fiona Clark | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 2.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 800.0 | 401.0 |
50th | 1313 | RYA | Steve Dunn | Sheena Craig | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 3.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 801.0 | 402.0 | |
51st | Gold | 988 | Burghfield | Chris Martin | Katharine Lovering | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 801.0 | 402.0 |
52nd | Gold | 785 | Exe SC | Alex Horlock | Ed Pearce | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 4.0 | 133.0 DNC | 802.0 | 403.0 |
53rd | 1393 | Highcliffe/Exeter Uni | James Rusden | Will Rusden | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 4.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 802.0 | 403.0 | |
54th | G | 617 | RYA | Andrew Walsh | Nicky Macgregor | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 5.0 | 803.0 | 404.0 |
55th | Gold | 1023 | Rickmansworth SC | Steve Greaves | Caroline Edwards | (133.0 DNC) | 5.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 803.0 | 404.0 |
56th | 1276 | Oxford Sailing Club | Maria Stanley | Dyfrig Mon | 5.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 803.0 | 404.0 | |
57th | G | 1179 | Bath Uni | Sam Littlejohn | Marian the Evangelidis | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 6.0 | 804.0 | 405.0 |
58th | G | 940 | Island Barn SC | Dicken McClean | Becky Hyde | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 7.0 | 805.0 | 406.0 |
59th | Gold | 487 | Guinea Yacht Club | Dave Steed | Sarah Hornby | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 7.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 805.0 | 406.0 |
60th | 1146 | Matt Greenfield | Charlotte Savage | 7.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 805.0 | 406.0 | ||
61st | G | 533 | Oxford SC | Dave Royse | Nikki Russell | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 8.0 | 806.0 | 407.0 |
62nd | Silver | 1087 | Broadstairs YC | Tim Ellis | Lucy Preston | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 8.0 | 133.0 DNC | 806.0 | 407.0 |
63rd | 962 | Andrew Peters | Geraldine Peters | 8.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 806.0 | 407.0 | ||
64th | Gold | 861 | Parkstone YC | Duncan Glen | Ashley Dunford | (133.0 DNC) | 9.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 807.0 | 408.0 |
65th | Silver | 951 | Budworth | Martin Joesbury | Sian Joesbury | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 10.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 808.0 | 409.0 |
66th | S | 1327 | Hayling Island SC | Oliver Dix | Kate Allan | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 11.0 | 809.0 | 410.0 |
67th | Silver | 721 | Draycote Water | A Fry | C Fry | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 11.0 | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 809.0 | 410.0 |
68th | Silver | 908 | Derwent SC | Martin Boatman | Samantha Murphy | (133.0 DNC) | 11.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 809.0 | 410.0 |
69th | 487 | Netley SC | Daniel Holman | Sarah Hornby | 11.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 809.0 | 410.0 | |
70th | S | 834 | Wembley SC | Andrew Gill | Ian Gill | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 12.0 | 810.0 | 411.0 |
71st | 1350 | Island Barn SC | Ben Palmer | Konrad Weaver | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 12.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 810.0 | 411.0 | |
72nd | Gold | 865 | Parkstone YC | Steve Davis | Kate Davis | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 12.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 810.0 | 411.0 |
73rd | 1289 | Littleton | Patch Fillery | Caroline Scutt | 12.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 810.0 | 411.0 | |
74th | Silver | 609 | Exe SC | Rosie Sands | Jordan Trick | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 13.0 | 133.0 DNC | 811.0 | 412.0 |
75th | 753 | Hector Cisneros | Ben Cisneros | 13.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 811.0 | 412.0 | ||
76th | Bronze | 580 | Exe SC | James Payne | George Payne | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 15.0 | 133.0 DNC | 813.0 | 414.0 |
77th | G | 593 | Parkstone YC | Edd Whitehead | Karen Falcon | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 16.0 | 814.0 | 415.0 |
78th | Bronze | 1269 | RTYC | Will Hussey | Erin Clark | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 16.0 | 133.0 DNC | 814.0 | 415.0 |
79th | S | 971 | Felpham SC | Guy Mayger | Ross Mayger | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 17.0 | 815.0 | 416.0 |
80th | 1059 | Weston SC | Tom Hebbert | Joanne Bailey | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 17.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 815.0 | 416.0 | |
81st | G | 1170 | Royal Lymington SC | Nick Cherry | Charlotte Lawrence | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 18.0 | 816.0 | 417.0 |
82nd | Bronze | 1266 | Exe SC | Martin Lilley | George Melbourne | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 18.0 | 133.0 DNC | 816.0 | 417.0 |
83rd | 1412 | Budworth SC | Alex Taylor | Sam Lones | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 18.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 816.0 | 417.0 | |
84th | Gold | 1157 | Parkstone YC | Joshua Flack | Tom Brophy | (133.0 DNC) | 18.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 816.0 | 417.0 |
85th | Bronze | 408 | Paignton | Ollie Wright | Greg Wright | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 19.0 | 133.0 DNC | 817.0 | 418.0 |
86th | Silver | 1336 | Weston SC | Roy NcCubbin | Kirsty McSeveney | (133.0 DNC) | 19.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 817.0 | 418.0 |
87th | Bronze | 1206 | Exe SC | Chris James | Annabel Waddington | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 20.0 | 133.0 DNC | 818.0 | 419.0 |
88th | 1264 | Chipstead SC | Simon Gillow | Fiona Brett | 20.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 818.0 | 419.0 | |
89th | S | 1353 | Littleton SC | Sue Antonelli | Jo Lloyd | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 21.0 | 819.0 | 420.0 |
90th | Gold | 617 | Burghfield SC | Ally Martin | Ellie Martin | (133.0 DNC) | 21.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 819.0 | 420.0 |
91st | 1336 | Roy McCubbin | Kirsty McSeveney | 21.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 819.0 | 420.0 | ||
92nd | U | 558 | Stokes Bay SC & RNSA | Guy Brearey | Alice Moore | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 22.0 | 820.0 | 421.0 |
93rd | 1236 | Carl Mayhew | Phil Lewis | 22.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 820.0 | 421.0 | ||
94th | S | 566 | RNSA | Richie Bailey | Tracey Bailey | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 24.0 | 822.0 | 423.0 |
95th | Silver | 472 | RYA | Ian Mills | Claire Mills | (133.0 DNC) | 24.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 822.0 | 423.0 |
96th | 854 | Oxford Sailing Club | Ben Ainsworth | Imogen Stanley | 24.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 822.0 | 423.0 | |
97th | 1164 | Burghfield SC | Emma Johnson | Karen Falcon | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 25.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 823.0 | 424.0 | |
98th | S | 1128 | Weirwood SC | Matt Giles | Charlie Cotter | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 26.0 | 824.0 | 425.0 |
99th | Bronze | 1019 | Royal Harwich YC | James Williams | Steven Clayton | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 26.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 824.0 | 425.0 |
100th | Silver | 1392 | Penarth YC | Thomas Atkin | Mike Porter | (133.0 DNC) | 26.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 824.0 | 425.0 |
101st | 941 | Bexhill SC | Mike Chapman | Alex Porter | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 27.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 825.0 | 426.0 | |
102nd | Bronze | 499 | Middle Nene SC | Rob Ashman | Sarah Long | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 27.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 825.0 | 426.0 |
103rd | B | 1144 | Wembley SC | John Gill | Judy Faulds | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 28.0 | 826.0 | 427.0 |
104th | 863 | Derwnet SC | Dan Perry | Jo Kermer | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 28.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 826.0 | 427.0 | |
105th | Silver | 969 | Parkstone YC | Denis Brophy | Simon Flack | (133.0 DNC) | 28.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 826.0 | 427.0 |
106th | S | 789 | Stokes Bay SC | Henry Rees | Rachel Cherry | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 29.0 | 827.0 | 428.0 |
107th | 307 | Parkstone SC | Peter Eyre | Caroline Eyre | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 29.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 827.0 | 428.0 | |
108th | Bronze | 541 | Weston SC | Jonny Coate | Kate Phillips | (133.0 DNC) | 29.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 827.0 | 428.0 |
109th | 1353 | Littleton/East Lothian Yacht Club | Fiona Hall | Jo LLoyd | 29.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 827.0 | 428.0 | |
110th | 1000 | Oxford SC | Suzy Russell | Nikki Russell | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 30.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 828.0 | 429.0 | |
111th | Bronze | 1171 | Alton Water SC | Alice Brotchie | Jane Turner | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 30.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 828.0 | 429.0 |
112th | Bronze | 1290 | Royal Harwich YC | James Clayton | Thea Crawshaw | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 31.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 829.0 | 430.0 |
113th | Bronze | 488 | Weir Wood SC | Martin Pascoe | Julie Pascoe | (133.0 DNC) | 31.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 829.0 | 430.0 |
114th | B | 1069 | Lee-on-Solent SC | Neil Bevington | Sarah Kingston | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 32.0 | 830.0 | 431.0 |
115th | Bronze | 1154 | Alton Water | Chris Tuppen | Debbie Tuppen | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 32.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 830.0 | 431.0 |
116th | S | 1000 | Bewl Valley SC | Chloe Martin | Suzy Russell | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 33.0 | 831.0 | 432.0 |
117th | B | 639 | Frensham Pond SC | Stefan Bennett | Phil Kahane | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 34.0 | 832.0 | 433.0 |
118th | 1149 | Saundersfoot | James Hayden | Katie Bower | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 34.0 | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 832.0 | 433.0 | |
119th | Bronze | 519 | Weir Wood SC | Janine Blundel | Mo Fitzpatrick | (133.0 DNC) | 34.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 832.0 | 433.0 |
120th | B | 1122 | Llandegfedd SC | Martyn Peters | Annette Billson | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 35.0 | 833.0 | 434.0 |
121st | Bronze | 1361 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Julian Sawyer | Lynn Sawyer | (133.0 DNC) | 35.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 833.0 | 434.0 |
122nd | 1150 | Castaways | David Beaney | Maggie Beaney | 35.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 833.0 | 434.0 | |
123rd | Bronze | 1132 | Parkstone YC | Peter Loretto | Naomi Flack | (133.0 DNC) | 36.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 834.0 | 435.0 |
124th | 1263 | Julian Bradley | Lil Bates | 36.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 834.0 | 435.0 | ||
125th | B | 796 | RNSA | Stuart Baum | Jonathan Cooper | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 37.0 | 835.0 | 436.0 |
126th | Bronze | 993 | Bristol Corinthian YC | Darren McNamara | George Bell | (133.0 DNC) | 38.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 836.0 | 437.0 |
127th | Bronze | 460 | Itchenor/Keyhaven YC | Andrew Handasyde-Dick | Katie Handasyde-Dick | (133.0 DNC) | 39.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 837.0 | 438.0 |
128th | 295 | Warsash SC | Tim Norris | Mat Norris | 39.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 837.0 | 438.0 | |
129th | Bronze | 1396 | Parkstone YC | Ian Sargeant | Marielaure Clarke | (133.0 DNC) | 40.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 838.0 | 439.0 |
130th | 1388 | Will Daniels | Emma Daniels | 45.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 843.0 | 444.0 | ||
131st | 717 | Datchet | Julia Rennie | Suzzanna Rennie | 48.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 846.0 | 447.0 | |
132nd | 1397 | James Farquharson | Elaine Farquharson | 49.0 | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | (133.0 DNC) | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 133.0 DNC | 847.0 | 448.0 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com