Switzerland
Czech Republic
Germany
France
United Kingdom
Hong Kong
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Slovakia
Sweden
Uganda

RS500 GUL Grand Prix Results

Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Tiger Trophy (Rutland) Burghfield Open Datchet Open Great Yarmouth & Gorlaeston S.C Open Lymington Town S.C. Oopen Total Nett
1st Tara RS500 625 Hickling Broad S.C. Tim Wilkins Heather Martin (25.0 DNC) 1 1 1 (25.0 DNC) 53 3
2nd Schrodinghy RS500 525 Burghfield Sailing Club James Tanner Lucinda Tanner 2 3 (25.0 DNC) -6 2 38 7
3rd RS500 659 Island Barn Reservoir S.C. Peter Curtis James Curtis (25.0 DNC) 2 2 4 (25.0 DNC) 58 8
4th RS500 616 Broxbourn S.C. Scott Room Ian Preedy 2 9 3 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 64 14
5th Just a bit... RS500 517 Burghfield Sailing Club Richard Morley Sue Morley (25.0 DNC) 4 12.5 (25.0 DNC) 1 67.5 17.5
6th RS500 795 SYGSC David Houghton John Symonds (25.0 DNC) 5 (25.0 DNC) 3 25.0 DNC 83 33
7th RS500 538 Weir Wood Emily Talbot Annabel Larkin (25.0 DNC) 6 6 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 87 37
8th RS500 826 Datchet Water S.C. Michael Clapp Sue Risbridger (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8 25.0 DNC 5 88 38
9th RS500 519 Oxford S.C. Simon Payne Hope Halstad (25.0 DNC) 8 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6 89 39
10th Random RS500 638 Hickling Broad S.C. Kevin Murphy William Slater (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9 7 91 41
11th RS500 624 Datchet Water S.C. Alan Fraser Linda Fraser (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9 7 25.0 DNC 91 41
12th RS500 550 Datchet Water S.C. Hamish Stewart Tom Crockford (25.0 DNC) 10 7 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 92 42
13th RS500 748 Gorleston S.C. Anna Zmura Keith Sykes (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.5 8 25.0 DNC 95.5 45.5
14th One Off The Devil RS500 665 Great Yarmouth & Gorleston S.C. Phil Highfield Tamsin Butcher (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2 25.0 DNC 102 52
15th RS500 545 Datchet Water S.C. Sam Nichollos Alice Herbert 2 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 102 52
16th RS500 668 Pembrokeshire Y.C. Michael Corney Gareth Danes (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3 103 53
17th Chaos RS500 561 Lymington Town S.C. Rebecca Hannam Justin Hannam (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4 104 54
18th RS500 678 Datchet Water S.C. Tom Crockford Fenella Williams (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 104 54
19th RS500 709 Llancing S.C. Peter Matthews Karen Matthews (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5 25.0 DNC 105 55
20th RS500 575 Datchet Water S.C. Ben wells A. N. Other (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 105 55
21st RS500 610 Burghfield Sailing Club John Cooper Andy Maw (25.0 DNC) 7 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 107 57
22nd RS500 884 Unknown Finlay Curran George Jorgensen (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 110 60
23rd RS500 636 ASSC Will summers Sam Delo (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 111 61
24th RS500 508 Parkstone Tacht S.C. Tally Watson Ian Mairs (25.0 DNC) 11 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 111 61
Website Security Test